Product Code: HERB000002
Availability: In Stock
230.00 INR
Available Options

Qty

 


Abreshan is a famous medicine used for strengthening the heart and other critical organs of the body. It helps in regulating the heart beat and increases circulation and formation of clean and vigorous blood in heart.


It helps in lowering the diastolic and systolic blood pressure.


Other Names:


Common Name : Raw Silk Cocoon, Silk-pod

Hindi Name : Abresham, आबरेशम

Botanical Name : Bombyx Mori 


 


 


Product Info
Scientific Name: Bombyx Mori
English Name:
Part Used:

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Tags: Abresham
10,000+ Happy Customers
We have a chain of Happy and Satisfied Customers, and our main promotions happens by our Customer References
Free Shipping on All Orders
No minimum cart value is required. Items are dispatched from our warehouse and will reach you in 3-8 business days.
40,000+ Orders Served
Our Team has expertise in handling retail and bulk orders by keeping an eye on every minute detail from Order processing to shipping.
100% Secure Transactions
Our website is secured with Branded Security layers and SSL. Each transaction happening on our website is completely secure.