Product Code: HERB000114
Availability: In Stock
Free Shipping in India on Prepayment
Available Options

Qty

 

Bhringraj Leaves - Bhringraj Patta - Bhangra Leaf - Bhangraiya - Eclipta alba

Form: Raw Herb - Leaves

Other Names: Bhangaro, Bhangro, Bringharaj, False Daisy


Recipe: How to make Bhringraj Oil


Take Dried leaves of Bhringraj leaves and make a fine powder of it. Add this powder in coconut oil, and keep heating it until it turns brown. Message this oil on to your hair and scalp.


It will not only give volume to your hair, but would help in the growth of new hair follicles.







Product Info
Scientific Name: Bhringraj Leaves - Bhangra - Eclipta Alba
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    90.48%
  • 4 Great
    9.52%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over Bhringraj Leaves - Bhringraj Patta - Bhangra Leaf - Bhangraiya - Eclipta alba

  • (5)

Total Reviews (42)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (5)


Worldwide Shipping
We ship worldwide through Speed India Post. We ship to South Korea, USA, UK, Sweden, Poland, Australia, and to almost all other countries. Custom Clearance is Customer's responsibility in case it get stuck in Custom. International Orders generally reaches you in 7-15 business days post dispatch Globally.
Free Shipping in India on Prepayment
No minimum cart value is required. Domestic Orders are shipped through Ecom Express, DTDC and Speed India Post from our Delhi based warehouse, and generally reaches you within 3-7 business days post dispatch in india.
200+ Orders Served Daily
Our Team has expertise in handling retail as well as bulk orders by keeping an eye on every minute detail from Order processing to shipping. All our Domestic orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days, and International Orders are dispatched within 7 business days.
Pay on Delivery Option Available
Cash on Delivery (COD) option is also available on minimal charges as below:
Rs 50 - Upto 400 Grams
Rs 100 - Upto 900 Grams
Rs 150 - Upto 13,00 Grams
Rs 200 - Upto 18,00 Grams
Boost Your Immunity