Brand: IndianJadiBooti
Product Code: HERB000602
Availability: In Stock
Free Shipping in India on Prepayment
Available Options

Qty

 

IndianJadiBooti Vidharikand Safed Powder - Vidarikand White Powder - Bidharikand Safed Powder - Dioscorea bulbifera

Form: Dried Raw Herb


Other Names: Vidari, Bhumikusmanda, Bhuinkumra, San lie ye ye ge, Ge gen, Indian Kudzu, Giant Potato Root, Kudzu de l’Inde, Khakarbel, Vidari, Fagiyo, Fagdano Beli, Bidari, Barahiqand, Bilaiqand, Patalkuhda, Nelagumbala Gudde, Nelagumbala, Pueraria tuberosa Roxb, Bender, Ghodvel, Siali, Vidhari, Vidharikand, Bidhari Qand, Vedarikand, Vedari Kand, Vidharikhand, Bidrikand, Vidarikandh, Badari


Product Info
Scientific Name: Vidharikand / Bidharkand Safed Powder - Pueraria tuberosa - Indian Kudzu
English Name:
Part Used:

100% Customers recommend this product

  • 5 Awesome
    95.24%
  • 4 Great
    4.76%
  • 3 Average
    0%
  • 2 Bad
    0%
  • 1 Poor
    0%
Purchase this product first or wait for order to complete in order to give review

Reviews Over IndianJadiBooti Vidharikand Safed Powder - Vidarikand White Powder - Bidharikand Safed Powder - Dioscorea bulbifera

  • (5)

Total Reviews (21)
click here write review to add review for this product.

  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (5)


Worldwide Shipping

We ship worldwide through FedEx and DHL. We ship to South Korea, USA, UK, Sweden, Poland, Australia, and to almost all other countries. Custom Clearance is Customer's responsibility in case it get stuck in Custom. International Orders generally reaches you with in 10 business days from the date of Order Globally.

Free Shipping in India on Prepayment

Minimum 100 Grams of cart value is required. Domestic Orders are shipped through Delhivery, and Speed India Post from our Delhi based warehouse, and generally reaches you within 3-7 business days from the date of Order in india.

500+ Products Dispatched Daily

Our Team has expertise in handling retail as well as bulk orders by keeping an eye on every minute detail from Order processing to shipping. All our Domestic and International orders are generally dispatched within 2-3 working days from the date of Order.

Cash on Delivery Option Available

Cash on Delivery (COD) option is also available on minimal charges as below:
Rs 50 - Upto 400 Grams
Rs 100 - Upto 900 Grams
Rs 150 - Upto 13,00 Grams
Rs 200 - Upto 18,00 Grams